Home » Emilia-Romagna » Forlì-Cesena » Unione dei comuni Valle del Savio » Cesena

Street Directory of Cesena, Unione dei comuni Valle del Savio

Admin Center

  • Cesena

List of streets in Cesena

  • C

  • Cerchio Baden Powell
    footway
  • Comunale Montalti di San Carlo
    unclassified
  • Comunale Paderno
    unclassified
  • comunale San Matteo
    unclassified
  • Comunale Santa Lucia
    unclassified
  • Comunale Sotto il Monte
    residential
  • Corso C.B. Cavour
    secondary
  • Corso Camillo Benso Cavour
    unclassified
  • Corso Gastone Sozzi
    unclassified
  • Corso Giuseppe Garibaldi
    pedestrian
  • Corso Giuseppe Mazzini
    pedestrian
  • Corso Roma
    unclassified
  • Corso Ubaldo Comandini
    unclassified
  • Corte Dandini
    pedestrian
  • Corte del Volontariato
    pedestrian
  • Corte Don Giuliano Botticelli
    pedestrian
  • Corte Eugenio Barsanti
    service
  • Corte Piero della Francesca
    footway
  • D

  • Discesa dei Cavalli
    path
  • F

  • Foro Annonario
    pedestrian
  • G

  • Galleria Almerici
    footway
  • Galleria Camillo Benso Cavour
    footway
  • Galleria Isei
    footway
  • Galleria Luigi Einaudi
    pedestrian
  • Galleria O.I.R.
    footway
  • Galleria Urtoller
    footway
  • Giardino Caduti di Tutte le Guerre
    footway
  • Giardino delle More
    footway
  • Giardino di Serravalle
    pedestrian
  • Giardino Giannetto Malmerendi
    pedestrian
  • Giardino Rosanna Benzi
    footway
  • Giardino Vittime della Strada
    cycleway
  • L

  • Largo Giordano Severi
    pedestrian
  • Largo Virgilio
    residential
  • M

  • Mura della Barriera Levante
    residential
  • P

  • Parco Iqbal Masih
    service
  • Passerella dell'Ippodromo
    footway
  • Piazza Aguselli
    residential
  • Piazza Albizzi
    pedestrian
  • Piazza Aldo Moro
    service
  • Piazza Aldo Spallicci
    residential
  • Piazza Almerici
    residential
  • Piazza Anna Magnani
    residential
  • Piazza Balnea
    service
  • Piazza Calabrona
    residential
  • Piazza Concetto Marchesi
    residential
  • Piazza degli Alpini
    service
  • Piazza dei Partigiani
    residential
  • Piazza del Popolo
    pedestrian
  • Piazza della Liberazione
    service
  • Piazza della Libertà
    unclassified
  • Piazza Dino Ruggero Ceredi
    residential
  • Piazza Don Augusto Vaienti
    residential
  • Piazza Don Secondo Ridolfi
    service
  • Piazza Edoardo Fabbri
    residential
  • Piazza Franco Modigliani
    service
  • Piazza Gabriele Goidanich
    service
  • Piazza Giaele Franchini Angeloni
    unclassified
  • Piazza Giorgio Sanguinetti
    unclassified
  • Piazza Giovanni Amendola
    pedestrian
  • Piazza Giovanni Paolo II
    pedestrian
  • Piazza Guido Carli
    service
  • Piazza Learco Guerra
    residential
  • Piazza Leonardo Sciascia
    service
  • Piazza Mario Guidazzi
    pedestrian
  • Piazza Massimo D'Antona
    service
  • Piazza Maurizio Bufalini
    pedestrian
  • Piazza Nullo Baldini
    service
  • Piazza Otello Magnani
    service
  • Piazza Padre Ernesto Balducci
    pedestrian
  • Piazza Pier Paolo Pasolini
    residential
  • Piazza Pietro Zangheri
    pedestrian
  • Piazza Roberto Rossellini
    residential
  • Piazza San Domenico
    pedestrian
  • Piazza Sondrio
    service
  • Piazza Trieste
    residential
  • Piazzale Abebe Bikila
    service
  • Piazzale Alano Montanari
    service
  • Piazzale Albert Schweitzer
    service
  • Piazzale Alberto Manzi
    residential
  • Piazzale Alberto Suzzi
    service
  • Piazzale Aldo Casali
    service
  • Piazzale Angela Fabbri
    residential
  • Piazzale Arturo Fracassi
    residential
  • Piazzale Caduti del Lavoro
    service
  • Piazzale Cardinal Bessarione
    service
  • Piazzale Cino Macrelli
    secondary
  • Piazzale Cinque Terre
    service
  • Piazzale Danilo Dolci
    service
  • Piazzale Dario Ambrosini
    unclassified
  • Piazzale dei Braccianti
    unclassified
  • Piazzale del Risorgimento
    unclassified
  • Piazzale del Sacro Cuore
    service
  • Piazzale dell'Accoglienza
    service
  • Piazzale dell'Autostrada
    service
  • Piazzale delle Regioni
    unclassified
  • Piazzale Dino Campana
    service
  • Piazzale Emil Zatopek
    service
  • Piazzale Enrico Berlinguer
    service
  • Piazzale Enrico Lorenzetti
    service
  • Piazzale Epicarmo Corbino
    service
  • Piazzale Ernesto Barbieri
    unclassified
  • Piazzale Ezio Vanoni
    service
  • Piazzale Francesco Arcano
    service
  • Piazzale Fratelli Ruffini
    service
  • Piazzale Gennaro Biguzzi
    service
  • Piazzale Giovanni Agnelli
    service
  • Piazzale Giovanni Malagodi
    service
  • Piazzale Giustino Fortunato
    service
  • Piazzale Karl Marx
    service
  • Piazzale Leandro Marconi
    service
  • Piazzale Luigi Gentile
    service
  • Piazzale Madonna della Neve
    service
  • Piazzale Marco Polo
    residential
  • Piazzale Maria Cristina Luinetti
    service
  • Piazzale Mario Giommi
    service
  • Piazzale Mario Rocchi
    service
  • Piazzale Mauro De Mauro
    service
  • Piazzale Medici Senza Frontiere
    service
  • Piazzale Olimpia
    service
  • Piazzale Paolo Grilli
    service
  • Piazzale Paolo Tordi
    unclassified
  • Piazzale Piero Sraffa
    service
  • Piazzale Pio VII°
    service
  • Piazzale Portovenere
    service
  • Piazzale Primo Levi
    service
  • Piazzale Robusto Mori
    service
  • Piazzale Rovigo
    service
  • Piazzale Santa Croce
    service
  • Piazzale Silver Sirotti
    service
  • Piazzale Ugo Bubani
    service
  • Piazzale Violante di Montefeltro
    footway
  • Piazzetta Cesenati del 1377
    residential
  • Piazzetta Don Giovanni Ravaglia
    pedestrian
  • Piazzetta Isei
    service
  • Piazzetta Marietta Alboni
    pedestrian
  • Piazzetta Porta Cervese
    service
  • Piazzetta Porta Trova
    residential
  • Piazzetta Saladini
    footway
  • Ponte del Risorgimento
    secondary
  • Ponte Europa Unita
    unclassified
  • Ponte Vecchio
    tertiary
  • Provinciale Cervese
    tertiary
  • Provinciale Sala
    tertiary
  • R

  • Rotonda 8 Marzo
    secondary
  • Rotonda Antonio De Curtis (Totò)
    unclassified
  • Rotonda Antonio Domeniconi
    secondary
  • Rotonda Augusto Campana
    secondary
  • Rotonda Balitrona
    tertiary
  • Rotonda Case Finali
    secondary
  • Rotonda Cervese
    secondary
  • Rotonda Cesare Merzagora
    primary
  • Rotonda Daniel Bovet
    primary
  • Rotonda dei Mulini
    tertiary
  • Rotonda dell'Agricoltura
    secondary
  • Rotonda dell'Ippodromo
    secondary
  • Rotonda della Centuriazione
    primary
  • Rotonda della Pace
    primary
  • Rotonda della Secante
    secondary
  • Rotonda della Solidarietà
    primary
  • Rotonda delle Sbarre
    unclassified
  • Rotonda dello Stadio
    secondary
  • Rotonda Diegaro
    primary
  • Rotonda Donato Menichella
    unclassified
  • Rotonda Edmeo Lugaresi
    primary
  • Rotonda Emilio Segre'
    primary
  • Rotonda Eugenio Montale
    primary
  • Rotonda Gattolino
    tertiary
  • Rotonda Giorgio Gabellini
    unclassified
  • Rotonda Giulio Natta
    primary
  • Rotonda Ignazio Silone
    tertiary
  • Rotonda Macerone
    secondary
  • Rotonda Madonna del Dipanatoio
    secondary
  • Rotonda Madre Teresa di Calcutta
    tertiary
  • Rotonda Maiella
    unclassified
  • Rotonda Marco Biagi
    secondary
  • Rotonda Maria Callas
    unclassified
  • Rotonda Mario Vicini detto Gaibera
    unclassified
  • Rotonda Martiri Ponte di Ruffio
    secondary
  • Rotonda Martorano
    secondary
  • Rotonda Marzolino
    secondary
  • Rotonda Montaletto
    primary
  • Rotonda Napoleone Colajanni
    secondary
  • Rotonda Padre Giovanni Cooke
    unclassified
  • Rotonda Panathlon Cesena
    secondary
  • Rotonda Pasquale Rosati
    secondary
  • Rotonda Passo Corelli
    secondary
  • Rotonda Pioppa
    primary
  • Rotonda Ponte di Ferro
    secondary
  • Rotonda Ponte Vecchio
    tertiary
  • Rotonda Primo Targhini
    tertiary
  • Rotonda Renato Dulbecco
    primary
  • Rotonda Rita Atria
    unclassified
  • Rotonda Rita Levi Montalcini
    primary
  • Rotonda Rubicone
    primary
  • Rotonda Salvatore Luria
    primary
  • Rotonda San Cristoforo
    secondary
  • Rotonda San Paolo Apostolo
    tertiary
  • Rotonda San Pietro
    secondary
  • Rotonda San Vittore
    secondary

Places

Towns

  • Cesena

Villages

  • Bulgarnò
  • Calabrina
  • Calisese
  • Formignano
  • La Pioppa
  • Martorano
  • Pievesestina
  • Ponte Abbadesse
  • Ponte Pietra
  • Ronta
  • San Carlo
  • San Giorgio
  • San Martino in Fiume
  • San Vittore
  • Tessello
  • Tipano
  • Torre del Moro

Hamlets

  • Acquarola
  • Aie
  • Bagnile
  • Borgo Delle Rose
  • Borgo Paglia
  • Borgo Ronta
  • Budrio
  • Capannaguzzo
  • Case della Chiesa
  • Case Franchini
  • Case Gabanini
  • Case Missiroli
  • Case Scuola Vecchia
  • Celletta
  • Cesuola-Rio dell'Eremo
  • Diegaro
  • Gattolino
  • I Casetti
  • Il Botteghino
  • Lizzano
  • Luzzena
  • Macerone
  • Madonna dell'Ulivo
  • Mesola
  • Monte Grande
  • Montevecchio
  • Osteria di Piavola
  • Provezza I
  • Provezza II
  • Provezza III
  • Redichiaro
  • Rio Marano
  • Roversano
  • Ruffio
  • Saiano
  • San Cristoforo
  • San Tomaso
  • Sant'Andrea in Bagnolo
  • Settecrociari
  • Villa Calabra

Localities

  • San Demetrio

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level8
BoundaryAdministrative
nameCesena
ref:catastoC573
ref:ISTAT040007
typeBoundary
wikidataQ6662
wikipediait:Cesena
Place tags
nameCesena
place typeTowns
sourcegeodati.gfoss.it
name:ruЧезена
name:zh切塞纳
gfoss_id4135
name:rgnCisêna
population96758
old_name:latCaesena
source:populationwww.comune.cesena.fc.it