Home » Sicily » Province of Trapani » Marsala

Marsala (Province of Trapani) Street Guide and Map - page 2

Admin Center

  • Marsala

List of streets in Marsala

Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
  • C

  • Contrada Ponte Fiumarella / Contrada Berbarello
    tertiary
  • Contrada Ponte Fiumarella / Contrada Berbaro
    primary
  • Contrada Ponte Fiumarella / Contrada Ventrischi
    tertiary
  • Contrada Porcello / Contrada Giacatello
    tertiary
  • Contrada Porcospino
    secondary
  • Contrada Porcospino / Contrada Ciappola
    tertiary
  • Contrada Porcospino / Contrada Cutusio
    tertiary
  • Contrada Porcospino / Contrada Granatello
    primary
  • Contrada Pozzillo / Contrada Falconiera
  • Contrada Pozzillo / Contrada Rinazzo
    tertiary
  • Contrada Rakalia
    tertiary
  • Contrada Rakalia / Contrada Bufalata
    tertiary
  • Contrada Rakalia / Contrada Fontanelle
    tertiary
  • Contrada Ranna / Contrada San Giuseppe Tafalia
    secondary
  • Contrada Ranna / Contrada San Michele Rifugio
    tertiary
  • Contrada Ranna / Contrada Tabaccaro
    secondary
  • Contrada Rassallemi / Contrada Alfaraggio
    tertiary
  • Contrada Rassallemi / Contrada Mamuna
    tertiary
  • Contrada Rinazzo
  • Contrada Rinazzo / Contrada Nasco
    tertiary
  • Contrada Roccazzello
  • Contrada Roccazzello / Contrada Rinazzo
  • Contrada San Giuseppe Tafalia
    tertiary
  • Contrada San Giuseppe Tafalia / Contrada Giardinello
  • Contrada San Giuseppe Tafalia / Contrada Tabaccaro
  • Contrada San Michele Rifugio
  • Contrada San Michele Rifugio / Contrada Bosco
    tertiary
  • Contrada San Michele Rifugio / Contrada Fontana di Leo
    secondary
  • Contrada San Michele Rifugio / Contrada Tabaccaro
    secondary
  • Contrada San Nicola / Contrada Chitarra
    tertiary
  • Contrada San Silvestro
    tertiary
  • Contrada San Silvestro / Contrada Ciancio
    secondary
  • Contrada Sant'Anna
    tertiary
  • Contrada Sant'Anna / Contrada Cozzogrande
    tertiary
  • Contrada Sant'Anna / Contrada Fornara
    tertiary
  • Contrada Sant'Anna / Contrada Pastorella
    tertiary
  • Contrada Santa Venera
  • Contrada Santa Venera / Contrada Amabilina
    tertiary
  • Contrada Santi Filippo e Giacomo / Contrada Conca
    tertiary
  • Contrada Santi Filippo e Giacomo / Contrada Rakalia
    tertiary
  • Contrada Santo Padre delle Perriere / Contrada Fornara
  • Contrada Scacciaiazzo
    tertiary
  • Contrada Scacciaiazzo / Contrada Cozzogrande
    tertiary
  • Contrada Scacciaiazzo / Contrada Sant'Anna
    tertiary
  • Contrada Scacciaiazzo / Contrada Sinubio
    tertiary
  • Contrada Scacciaiazzo / Contrada Ventrischi
    tertiary
  • Contrada Spagnola
    tertiary
  • Contrada Spagnola / Contrada Giunchi
    secondary
  • Contrada Spagnola / Contrada Pispisia
    secondary
  • Contrada Stazzone / Contrada Alfaraggio
  • Contrada Stazzone / Contrada Canale
    secondary
  • Contrada Strasatti
    primary
  • Contrada Sturiano
  • Contrada Sturiano / Contrada Fontanelle
    tertiary
  • Contrada Sturiano / Contrada Rakalia
    tertiary
  • Contrada Tabaccaro
  • Contrada Tabaccaro / Contrada Fontana di Leo
    tertiary
  • Contrada Tabaccaro / Contrada San Giuseppe Tafalia
  • Contrada Terrenove
    primary
  • Contrada Terrenove / Contrada Cuore di Gesù
    tertiary
  • Contrada Torrelunga Puleo
  • Contrada Torrelunga Puleo / Contrada Matarocco
    tertiary
  • Contrada Torrelunga Puleo / Contrada Misilla
    tertiary
  • Contrada Torrelunga Puleo / Contrada Paolini
    tertiary
  • Contrada Ventrischi
    tertiary
  • Contrada Ventrischi / Contrada Bambina
    tertiary
  • Contrada Ventrischi / Contrada Berbarello
    tertiary
  • Contrada Zizza
    tertiary
  • Contrada Zizza / Contrada Biesina
    tertiary
  • Contrada Zizza / Contrada Carillume
    tertiary
  • Contrada Zizza / Contrada Ciavolo
    tertiary
  • Contrada Zizza / Contrada Ciavolotto
    tertiary
  • Corso Antonio Gramsci
    tertiary
  • Corso Calatafimi
    secondary
  • Cortile Buscaino
  • Cortile Schiaffino
  • G

  • Galleria Misilla
    primary
  • Galleria Santi Filippo e Giacomo
    primary
  • I

  • Isolato Antonino Gennaro
    tertiary
  • Isolato degli Orti
  • Isolato dei Giardini
  • Isolato dei Moziesi
  • Isolato Egadi
    tertiary
  • L

  • Lungo Mare dello Stagnone
  • Lungomare Battaglia delle Egadi
    tertiary
  • Lungomare Mediterraneo
    tertiary
  • P

  • Piazza Fiera
    pedestrian
  • Piazza San Francesco
  • Piazza San Pio da Pietrelcina
  • Piazzetta Santa Oliva
  • S

  • Strada a scorrimento veloce Trapani-Marsala
    primary
  • Strada di Bonifica 27 n. 10 Rinazzo - Zafferana
  • Strada Provinciale 21 Trapani - Ragattisi - Marsala
    secondary
  • Strada Provinciale 8 di serie n. 20 di Castelvetrano
    tertiary
  • Strada Provinciale 8 Paceco-Castelvetrano
    tertiary
  • V

  • Via Abele Damiani
  • Via Adelaide Forti Bonanno
  • Via Alagna
  • Via Alcamo
  • Via Alcide De Gasperi
  • Via Amerigo Fazio
    secondary
  • Via Andrea D'Anna
  • Via Andrea Spanò
  • Via Angelo Genna
    pedestrian
  • Via Annibale
  • Via Antonino Barraco
  • Via Antonino Bertolino
  • Via Antonino Catalfo
  • Via Antonino Sarzana
    pedestrian
  • Via Antonio Canepa
    tertiary
  • Via Antonio Ferraro
  • Via Antonio Frazzitta
    pedestrian
  • Via Antonio Giacalone
    tertiary
  • Via Antonio Messina e Carmelo Orlando
    tertiary
  • Via Archimede
  • Via Armando Diaz
  • Via Aspromonte
  • Via Augusto Elia
  • Via Aurelio Saffi
  • Via Badia / Contrada Dammusello
  • Via Baia dei Fenici
  • Via Ballerino
  • Via Barbaro
  • Via Barone Antonio Spanò Grignano
  • Via Bernardino Grignani
  • Via Bezzecca
  • Via Biagio Di Pietra
  • Via Boeo
    tertiary
  • Via Bonifacio Maiorana
  • Via Bottai
  • Via Bottino
  • Via Buscemi
  • Via Caduti di Superga
  • Via Cairoli
  • Via Calogero Isgrò
  • Via Camillo Finocchiaro Aprile
  • Via Campobello
  • Via Capitano Vito Falco
    tertiary
  • Via Caprai
  • Via Carlo Cattaneo
    tertiary
  • Via Castelfidardo
  • Via Castello
    tertiary
  • Via Castelvetrano
  • Via Caturca
    pedestrian
  • Via Cavour
  • Via Cecè Azzaretti
  • Via Chinisia
  • Via Cicerone
  • Via Cluverio
  • Via Colocasio
    tertiary
  • Via Colonnello Maltese
    tertiary
  • Via Corsica
  • Via Dagotti
  • Via Dante Alighieri
    secondary
  • Via degli Amato
  • Via degli Argonauti
  • Via degli Atleti
    secondary
  • Via degli Ulivi
  • Via dei Calciatori
  • Via dei Campioni
  • Via dei Gelsomini
  • Via dei Ludi
  • Via dei Mille
    tertiary
  • Via dei Normanni
  • Via dei Pescatori
  • Via dei Traguardi
  • Via del Fante
    tertiary
  • Via del Fiume Birgi
  • Via del Glicine
  • Via del Melograno
  • Via del Pesco
  • Via del Pianto Romano
    tertiary
  • Via dell'Agave
  • Via della Gancia
    pedestrian
  • Via della Gioventù
    secondary
  • Via delle Cave
  • Via delle Ninfe
  • Via delle Palme
  • Via delle Sirene
  • Via dello Sbarco
    tertiary
  • Via dello Sport
  • Via Diciannove Luglio
  • Via Dionisio
  • Via Edmondoo De Amicis
  • Via Edoardo Alagna
    secondary
  • Via Eliodoro Lombardi
    pedestrian
  • Via Enotria
  • Via Erice
  • Via Erminio Sommaruga
    tertiary
  • Via Ernesto Pomilia
  • Via Falconara
  • Via Favignana
  • Via Favorita
  • Via Ferruccio Angileri
  • Via Fici
    pedestrian
  • Via Filippo Noto
    secondary
  • Via Filippo Turati
  • Via Fiume / Contrada Santa Venera
    tertiary
  • Via Fortuna
  • Via Franca e Vito Pellegrino