Home » Campania » Metropolitan City of Naples » Education

Learning centers in Metropolitan City of Naples, Campania



Filter by amenity type:

Nearest Services

College

  • Convitto Nazionale "Vittorio Emanuele II"
  • I.T.I.S. Ambrogio Leone
    Via dei Mille
  • Liceo Ginnasio Statale Giosuè Carducci
  • -
    Via Casoria

driving school

  • Austoscuola Royal
    Via Paolo Borsellino, 1 80025 Casandrino
    Email: autoscuolaroyal@hotmail.it
    Opening hours: Mo-Fr 09:30-12:30, Mo-Fr 16:00-20:00
  • Autoscuola Euroguida
    Via Vincenzo Gambardella, 54 80058 Torre Annunziata
    Phone: +39 081 536 2000
  • Autoscuola GPS
    Corso Domenico Cirillo, 40 80028 Grumo Nevano
    Phone: +39 081 612 6220
    Opening hours: Mo-Sa 09:13:30; Mo-Sa 16:00-21:00
  • Autoscuola La Moderna
    Corso Vittorio Emanuele III, 479 80058 Torre Annunziata
  • Autoscuola Lysa
    Via Giuseppe Mazzini, 13 80078 Pozzuoli
  • Autoscuola Maria
    Corso Umberto I, 74 80058 Torre Annunziata
  • Autoscuola Nicola
    Via Pasquale Fusco, 3 80058 Torre Annunziata
    Phone: +39 081 536 1435
  • Autoscuola Posillipo
    Largo Sermoneta
  • Autoscuola Prima Marcia 2
    Via Ercole Ercoli, 84 80058 Torre Annunziata
    Phone: +39 081 861 1555
  • Autoscuola Savoia
    Via Vittorio Veneto, 190
  • Autoscuola Terza Serapide
    Via Campi Flegrei, 74 80078 Arco felice
    Phone: +39 081 866 1037
    Opening hours: Mo-Fr 09:00-13:00, 15:00-20:00; Sa 09:00-13:00
  • Di Niola
  • Scuola Guida Lysa
    Via Amedeo Modigliani 80078 Pozzuoli
  • -
    Via Gino Severini

Kindergarten

  • Antonio Ranucci
  • L'aquilone Scuola Materna
    Via Vesuvio, 4 80058 Torre Annunziata
  • Oasi Del Bimbo
    Viale Privato Agrelli
  • Scuola dell'Infanzia "Plesso Colonia Sant'Antonio"
    Via Santa Maria la Bruna, 74 80059 Torre del Greco
    Phone: +39 081 883 3765
  • Scuola dell'Infanzia Paritaria "Bimbi Felici"
    Via Santa Maria la Bruna, 84 80059 Torre del Greco
  • Scuola dell'infanzia Paritaria "Sweet School"
    Via Nazionale, 962 80059 Torre del Greco
  • Scuola Dell'Infanzia Paritaria Buon Consiglio
    Viale Europa, 53 80059 Torre del Greco
    Phone: +39 081 847 4595
  • Scuola dell'infanzia Torca
    Via Gesine, 25
  • Scuola elementare Statale Luigi Tansillo
    Via Abate Minichini Nola
  • -
    Via Alessandro Dumas
  • -
  • -
    Via Alessandro Telesino
  • -
    Piazzale Guido Rossa
  • -
    Via Tito Minniti
  • -
    Via Giuseppe Orlandi, 247
  • -
    Via Roma
  • -
    Via Cristoforo Colombo
  • -
    Via Aldo Moro
  • -
  • -
    Via Miano
  • -
    Via Salvatore Gambardella
  • -
    Via Sicilia
  • -
    Via Marinai d'Italia
  • -
    Discesa Gaiola

School

  • "Carlo Levi"
  • "Carlo Levi"
    Via Giovanni Falcone
  • 12° CD G.Oberdan
    Vico I Gravina
  • 13° Circolo Didattico Maestro Ignazio di Loyola
    Via S.Ignazio di Loyola
  • 14° CD "Adelaide Cairoli"
    Via San Giuseppe dei Nudi
  • 1° Circolo didattico "A. De Curtis" - Plesso Iazzetta
    Via Iazzetta 80013 Casalnuovo di Napoli
  • 1° Istituto Comprensivo "V. Alfieri"
    Via Vincenzo Gambardella, 13 80058 Torre Annunziata
    Phone: +39 081 8611768
  • 2 circolo didattico Giancarlo Siani
    Via Monsignor Antonio Menna
  • 22° CIrcolo "Alberto Mario"
    Via Michele Guadagno
  • 26° CD G.A.Borelli
    Vico III Casanova
  • 26° CD M.R.Imbriani
    Via Camillo Porzio
  • 29° CD L. Miraglia
    Via Casanova
  • 2° Circolo didattico
    Via dei Mille
  • 2° Circolo Didattico Scuola dell'Infanzia "Giancarlo Siani"
    Via Giuseppe Tagliamonte, 13 80058 Torre Annunziata
  • 2° Circolo Didattico Scuola Primaria "Giancarlo Siani"
    Via Giuseppe Tagliamonte, 13 80058 Torre Annunziata
  • 2° Istituto comprensivo
    Viale Gian Lorenzo Bernini
  • 2° Istituto Comprensivo "V. Alfieri"
    Via Michele Caravelli, 52 80058 Torre Annunziata
    Phone: +39 081 8611768
  • 33° CD "Nuovo Plesso"
    Via Paolo Grimaldi
  • 33° CD "Risorgimento"
    Piazza San Pietro
  • 34° CD A.Durante
    Via delle Zite
  • 39° CD G. Leopardi
    Via Giacomo Leopardi
  • 3° Istituto comprensivo
    Via San Cristoforo
  • 3° Istituto comprensivo
    Via Martiri di Via Fani
  • 4° Istituto comprensivo
    Via Flotard De Lauzieres
  • 4° Istituto comprensivo
    Largo Gradoni
  • 4° Istituto comprensivo
    Via Edoardo Dalbono
  • 51 Circolo Didattico Scuola El Re Statale A.Oriani
  • 52° CD
    Via Guglielmo Scognamiglio
  • 53° CD "Neghelli"
    Piazza Neghelli
  • 53° CD "Neghelli"
    Piazza Neghelli
  • 53° CD "Neghelli"
    Via Nervesa della Battaglia
  • 5° Istituto comprensivo
    Viale Tiziano
  • 5° Istituto comprensivo
    Via Caportano
  • 63° CD A.Doria
    Via Lepanto
  • 65° Direzione Didattica
    Via Sangro
  • 67° CD A.Manzoni
    Via Catone
  • 6° Istituto comprensivo Comes-Don Milani
    Via Bagnara
  • 73° CD Madonna Assunta
    Via di Pozzuoli
  • 78° CD A.Lala
    Via Pietro Jacopo De Gennaro
  • 7° Istituto comprensivo Santagata
    Via Gaetano Poli
  • 91° CD "E.Zanfagna"
    Via Enea Zanfagna
  • Asilo Nido "M.Polo"
  • Asilo Nido "V.Ciaravolo"
    Via Vincenzo Ciaravolo
  • Asilo Nido E.Altavilla
    Via Davide Winspeare
  • Asilo Nido Marcellino
    I Traversa Enrico Cosenz
  • Bacoli I.C. 2 Plinio Bellavista
    Via Bellavista, 4 80070
  • Carbonelli
    Traversa Terza Corso Secondigliano
  • Centro Studi Nazzareth cooperativa Sociale A
    Via Kagoshima
  • Circolo Didicatto di Pompei - Plesso Mariconda
    Via Mariconda
  • Domenico Cimarosa
    Via Posillipo
  • Elementary School "Alessandro Marconi"
    Traversa Guglielmo Marconi, 7 80021
    Phone: 0818696464
  • Ente Religioso Congregazione Suore Gerardine Mosè Mascolo
    Via don Mosè Mascolo
  • Ex Liceo-Ginnasio 80077 Ischia
  • Guglielmo Marconi
    Viale Capomazza
  • I Circolo De Curtis
    Corso Umberto I 80013 Casalnuovo di Napoli
  • I.C. "Socrate"
  • I.T.C Filangieri
  • I.T.C. "G. Siani"
  • I.T.C. Emilio Sereni
    Via Don Bosco
  • I.T.C. Filangieri
    Via Senatore Raffaele Pezzullo
  • I.t.c.g. Luigi Einaudi
    Via Europa
  • IC "A.Ristori"
    Via Ferri Vecchi
  • IC "Marotta"
    Via Adriano
  • IC "Nevio" - Plesso "Cinquegrana"
  • IC "T.Confalonieri"
    Vico San Severino
  • IC 27 Molino Stampa - B.Croce
    Via Pontenuovo
  • IC 31 P.Borsellino
    Via Enrico Cosenz
  • IC 31 P.Borsellino - Plesso J.Piaget
  • IC 31 P.Borsellino - Plesso Nobile
    Via Michelangelo Ciccone
  • IC 31 P.Borsellino - Plesso T.Senise
    Via Padre Rocco
  • IC 41 V.Fornari
    Via Ascanio
  • IC 52 "T.Minniti"
    Viale privato di Parco San Luigi
  • IC 73 "Ilioneo"
    Via Ilioneo
  • IC 73 Ilioneo
    Via Ilioneo
  • IC 74 "Parco delle Rose"
  • IC 74 "Pendio Agnano"
    Via Tacito
  • IC A.Casanova - Plesso A.Poerio
    Vico Donnaregina
  • IC A.Gabelli
    Vico III Casanova
  • IC Bovio-Colletta - Plesso Capasso
    Vico della Serpe
  • IC Campo del Moricino
    Vico Maglioli
  • IC G.Capuozzo (G9)
    Sottopasso Francesco Lauria
  • IC Marotta - Plesso A.Manzoni
    Via Vicinale Cupa Cintia
  • IC Marotta - Plesso Adriano
    Via Catone
  • IC Marotta - Plesso Catone
  • IC3 Rodari - Annecchino
  • ICS Viviani
    Via Zi Carlo 80013 Casalnuovo di Napoli
  • III Circolo "Giosuè Carducci"
    Via Maria Cristina Brando
  • IIS Carlo Levi
    Via De Nittis, 8 Portici
  • Il Villaggio del Fanciullo
    Via Postiglione 80058 Torre Annunziata
    Phone: +39 081 861 1390
  • International School of Lago Patria
    Traversa I Marenola, 17 80014 Lago Patria
    Email: info@internationalschool.it
    Istituto scolastico paritario
  • IPIA "Enriques"
    Via Cavalieri di Vittorio Veneto
  • IPIA "Enriques" - succursale
    Via Vittorio Emanuele
  • IPSAR "Lucino Petronio"
    Via San Gennaro Agnano, 23 80078 Pozzuoli
  • IPSAR G.Rossini
    Piazza Bagnoli
  • IS "A.Torrente"
    Via Duca d'Aosta, 63/G 80026 Casoria
  • ISIS "Caravaggio"
    Via Poggiomarino
  • ISIS "Elena di Savoia"
    Vico Santi Filippo e Giacomo
  • ISIS "Isabella d'Este"
    Vico del Fico al Mercato
  • ISIS Graziani
    Via Sepolcri, 10 80058 Torre Annunziata
    Phone: +39 081 861 1104

University

  • Accademia di Belle Arti
    Via Broggia
  • Castel Capuano
  • Complesso di via Claudio
  • Conservatorio di Musica San Pietro a Majella
    Via San Pietro a Maiella
  • Dipartimento di Fisica "Ettore Pancini"
  • Facoltà di Agraria
    Piazzale della Reggia
  • Facoltà di Lettere e Filosofia Porta di Massa
    Via Porta di Massa, 1
  • Facoltà Teologica
    Viale Colli Aminei
  • Istituto Universitario Orientale - Palazzo Saluzzo di Corigliano
    Vico San Domenico Maggiore
  • Istituto Universitario Orientale - Residenza
    Via Benedetto Brin
  • Palazzina Spagnola
    Via Ferdinando Acton
  • palazzo Gravina
    Vico I Gravina
  • Universita' Federico II - Facolta' di Veterinaria
    Via della Veterinaria
  • Università "Federico II"
    Vico Giuseppe Orilia
  • Università "Federico II"
    Via Antonio Tari
  • Università "Federico II"
    Rampe del Salvatore
  • Università "Federico II"
    Via Giovanni Paladino
  • Università "Federico II" - Complesso di Monte Sant'Angelo
  • Università "Federico II" - DiARC
    Piazzetta Teodoro Monticelli
  • Università "Federico II" - Dipartimenti di Ingegneria
    Viale di Augusto
  • Università "Federico II" - Dipartimento di Giurisprudenza
    Gradini della Piazzetta
  • Università "Federico II" - Dipartimento di Scienze Politiche
    Via Leopoldo Rodinò
  • Università "Federico II" - Dipartimento di Scienze Sociali
    Vico Monte di Pietà
  • Università "Federico II" - DiSTAR
    Vico San Marcellino
  • Università "Federico II" - Palazzo degli Uffici
    Via dei Chiavettieri al Porto
  • Università "Federico II" - Palazzo Latilla
    Via Tarsia
  • Università "Federico II" - Plesso Mezzocannone 16
    Vico Giuseppe Orilia
  • Università "Federico II" - Plesso Mezzocannone 4
    Via Mezzocannone
  • Università "Federico II" - Plesso Mezzocannone 8
    Via Enrico de Marinis
  • Università "Federico II" - Plesso Paladino
    Rampe del Salvatore
  • Università "Federico II" - Polo delle Scienze Umane e Sociali
    Via Nuova Marina, 33
  • Università "Federico II" - Sede Centrale
    Corso Umberto I
  • Università "Parthenope" - Dipartimento di Scienze Motorie
    Via Cincinnato
  • Università "SUN" - Complesso di Santa Patrizia
    Vico Limoncello
  • Università "SUN" - Dipartimento di Salute Mentale, Fisica e Medicina Preventiva
    Rampa Maria Longo
  • Università "SUN" - Istituto di Anatomia Patologica "L.Armanni"
    Atrio dell'Ospedale degli Incurabili
  • Università degli Studi di Napoli "L'Orientale"
    Vicolo Chianche alla Vicaria
  • Università degli Studi di Napoli "L'Orientale"
    Calata Santi Cosma e Damiano
  • Università degli Studi di Napoli Parthenope
    Via Simonetti
  • Università Federico II - Palazzo Conca
    Via Santa Maria di Constantinopoli
  • Università Federico II- Dipartimenti di Ingegneria
    Cupa Starza
  • Università Giurisprudenza Napoli - Preparazioni
    Via Roma, 171 80058 Torre Annunziata
    Phone: +39 340 834 2054
    Opening hours: 09:30-19:30
  • Università Partenope - Dipartimenti di Studi Economici e Aziendali
    Via Generale Luigi Parisi
  • Università Parthenope - Dipartimento di Scienze e Tecnologie (C4)
    Sottopasso della Costituzione
  • Università Parthenope - Sede Centrale
    Via Ammiraglio Ferdinando Acton, 38 80133 Napoli
  • Università SOB - Facoltà di Lettere
    Via Santa Caterina da Siena
  • Università SUN
    Vico Luigi De Crecchio
  • Università SUN - Complesso di Sant'Andrea delle Dame
    Vico Luigi De Crecchio
  • Università SUN - Dipartimento di Medicina Sperimentale
    Via Santa Maria di Costantinopoli
  • University Federico II Faculty of Law
    Via dei Chiavettieri al Porto
  • no-name
  • no-name
  • no-name
  • no-name
  • no-name
  • no-name
  • no-name
  • no-name
  • no-name
  • no-name
  • no-name
  • no-name