Home » Apulia » Province of Brindisi » Ostuni

Street Directory of Ostuni, Province of Brindisi

Admin Center

  • Ostuni

List of streets in Ostuni

Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
  • C

  • Ceglie Messapica - Cisternino
    secondary
  • Complanare
    tertiary
  • Complanare NE Villanova- Torre Pozzelle
    tertiary
  • Contrada Fiorentino
  • Contrada Malandrino
  • Contrada Masseriola
  • Contrada Monte Convergola
  • Contrada Ramunno
  • Contrada Rosara
  • Contrada Santa Lucia a Mare
  • Contrasa Rosara
  • Corso Cavour
  • Corso Giuseppe Garibaldi
  • Corso Giuseppe Mazzini
    tertiary
  • Corso Maggiore Antonio Ayroldi
  • Corso Umberto I
  • Corso Vittorio Emanuele II
    tertiary
  • D

  • degli Oleandri
  • L

  • Largo Antonio Gramsci
  • largo Arcidiacono Teodoro Trinchera
  • Largo Avv. Francesco Tamburrini
  • Largo Beato Papa Giovanni Paolo II
  • Largo Benedetto Croce
  • Largo Bianchieri
  • Largo Carissimo
  • Largo Enrico De Nicola
    pedestrian
  • Largo Francesco Ciraci
  • Largo Francesco Trinchera Seniore
  • Largo Giovanni Falcone
  • Largo Giuseppe Semerano
  • Largo Giustino Fortunato
  • Largo Haendel
  • Largo Luigi Francavilla
  • Largo Madonna del Pozzo
  • Largo Mons. Italo Pignatelli
  • Largo Pappada
  • Largo Prof. Francesco Bagnulo
  • Largo Risorgimento
  • Largo Sonnino Sidney
  • Largo Spennati
  • Largo V. E. Orlando
  • P

  • Passo Casamatrona
    track
  • Passo Cesarenei
    track
  • Passo Grisiglio
    path
  • Passo Lama Santa
    track
  • Passo Lamacavallo 3
    track
  • Passo Mangiarizza
    track
  • Passo Scaricafuce
    track
  • Piazza A. Nacci
  • Piazza Avv.Gino Zaccaria
  • Piazza Curtatone e Montanara
  • Piazza dell'Angelo
  • Piazza della Libertà
    pedestrian
  • Piazza Firenze
  • Piazza Genova
  • Piazza Giacomo Matteotti
  • Piazza I Maggio
  • Piazza Italia
  • Piazza Mercato dei Fiori
  • Piazza Milano
  • Piazza On Galizia
  • Piazza Salvo D'Acquisto
  • Piazza Torino
  • Piazza Ugo La Malfa
  • Piazzale Domenico Colucci
  • Piazzale Repubblica
  • Piazzetta Pietro Sansone
    pedestrian
  • S

  • Sentiero dell'erba
    path
  • Sentiero San Biagio
    path
  • Sentiero Spennati
    path
  • SP 17
    secondary
  • SP 22
    secondary
  • SP 28
    secondary
  • SS 16
    secondary
  • Strada Comunale Abate Marchionna I
  • Strada Comunale Acquarella I
  • Strada Comunale Acquarella-Santo Scalone I
  • Strada Comunale Agnano
  • Strada Comunale Albrizido
  • Strada Comunale Albrizido I
  • Strada Comunale Audituro I
  • Strada Comunale Aurisicchio
  • Strada Comunale Barbagianni
  • Strada Comunale Battilacolza
  • Strada Comunale Boccadoro
  • Strada Comunale Buggello I
  • Strada Comunale Buggello II
  • Strada Comunale Camastra
  • Strada Comunale Cantrapa
  • Strada Comunale Cantrapa-Montetorto
  • Strada Comunale Cappelluzzo
  • Strada Comunale Carello I
    service
  • Strada Comunale Carriera
  • Strada Comunale Carriera I
  • Strada Comunale Carriera II
  • Strada Comunale Casalini
  • Strada Comunale Casieddi
  • Strada Comunale Certosa
  • Strada Comunale Certosa V
  • Strada Comunale Cervarolo I
  • Strada Comunale Cervarolo II
  • Strada Comunale Cervarolo IV
  • Strada Comunale Cervarolo-Barbagianni
  • Strada Comunale Chianchizzo III
  • Strada Comunale Chiobbica-Grieco
  • Strada Comunale Cicerali
  • Strada Comunale Cinera
  • Strada Comunale Ciossa
  • Strada Comunale Citro
  • Strada Comunale Difesa di Malta
  • Strada Comunale Difesa San Salvatore
  • Strada Comunale Donna Grazia
  • Strada Comunale Donnagnora
  • Strada Comunale Donnagnora IV
  • Strada Comunale Donnagnora VI
  • Strada Comunale Donnagnora-Santo Scalone
  • Strada Comunale Donnagnora-Vato Aperto
  • Strada Comunale Falgheri
  • Strada Comunale Falgheri I
  • Strada Comunale Falgheri II
  • Strada Comunale Fantese I
  • Strada Comunale Fantese II
  • Strada Comunale Fasano-Ostuni
  • Strada Comunale Ferro
  • Strada Comunale Foggia di Sauro-Cisternino
  • Strada Comunale Foggianova-Cavallerizza
  • Strada Comunale Foggianova-Fogliaredda
  • Strada Comunale Foggianova-Settarte
  • Strada Comunale Fontevecchia II
  • Strada Comunale Foragno
  • Strada Comunale Formica
  • Strada Comunale Frascina II
  • Strada Comunale Genovese
  • Strada Comunale Giorgetta
  • Strada Comunale Giovannarolla-Donnagnora
  • Strada Comunale Giovanni Fasano
  • Strada Comunale Giovanniello I
  • Strada Comunale Giovanniello-Boccadoro
  • Strada Comunale Gorgognolo
  • Strada Comunale Grava delle Ciole
  • Strada Comunale Grieco
  • Strada Comunale Grisiglio
  • Strada Comunale Grottone
  • Strada Comunale Indraccolo
  • Strada Comunale La Chiusa
  • Strada Comunale La Chiusa I
  • Strada Comunale La Croce
  • Strada Comunale Lama d'Antelmi
  • Strada Comunale Lama Gentile Difesa
  • Strada Comunale Lamacavallo-Caposenna bis
  • Strada Comunale Lamacoppa
  • Strada Comunale Lamacoppa II
  • Strada Comunale Lamacoppa Piccola
  • Strada Comunale Lamatroccola - Bilanciara
  • Strada Comunale Lamatroccolo-Abate Ventura
  • Strada Comunale Lamie di Peroni-Foragno
  • Strada Comunale Le Forche I
  • Strada Comunale Li Verrani
  • Strada Comunale Madonna del Pozzo
  • Strada Comunale Mamonna
  • Strada Comunale Mangiamuso
  • Strada Comunale Maresca
  • Strada Comunale Maria Nicola
  • Strada Comunale Martano
  • Strada Comunale Martano-Refrigerio
  • Strada Comunale Martellotti
  • Strada Comunale Martina-Cisternino
  • Strada Comunale Martucci
  • Strada Comunale Martucci I
  • Strada Comunale Masseria Piatone
  • Strada Comunale Masseria Scategna I
  • Strada Comunale Masseria Spennati
  • Strada Comunale Masseriola
  • Strada Comunale Mastrofrancesco
  • Strada Comunale Melles
  • Strada Comunale Moliddo
  • Strada Comunale Moliddo I
  • Strada Comunale Monacelle
  • Strada Comunale Montalbano
  • Strada Comunale Montelarena
  • Strada Comunale Montelarena I
  • Strada Comunale Montereale-Foggianova
  • Strada Comunale Montetorto
  • Strada Comunale Morelli
  • Strada Comunale Musone I
  • Strada Comunale Padolecchia
  • Strada Comunale Paradiso
  • Strada Comunale Paradiso-Matiero
  • Strada Comunale Parco Piccolo di Monsignore
  • Strada Comunale Pascarosa
  • Strada Comunale Peraro V
  • Strada Comunale Petrone I
  • Strada Comunale Pezzagrande
  • Strada Comunale Pezze di Ferro I
  • Strada Comunale Piatone
  • Strada Comunale Picoco
  • Strada Comunale Pinto
  • Strada Comunale Polinisso I
  • Strada Comunale Pozzelle
  • Strada Comunale Racine-Settarte

Places

Towns

  • Ostuni

Villages

  • Marina di Ostuni
  • Rosa Marina di Ostuni
  • Villanova

Hamlets

  • Borgo Rurale Pascarosa
  • Cala di Rosamarina
  • Diana Marina
  • Monticelli
  • Pilone

Localities

  • Zona Sisri

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level8
BoundaryAdministrative
nameOstuni
ref:catastoG187
ref:ISTAT074012
typeBoundary
wikidataQ51872
wikipediait:Ostuni
Place tags
nameOstuni
place typeTowns
sourcegeodati.gfoss.it
gfoss_id6249
wikidataQ51872
population31318