Udine (Province of Udine) Street Guide and Map
Admin Center
- Udine
Suburbs in Udine
Admin Level: 11
- Baldasseria Alta
- Baldasseria Bassa
- Baldasseria Media
- Beivârs
- Borgo Aquileia
- Borgo di San Lazzaro
- Borgo Gemona
- Borgo Grazzano
- Borgo Poscolle
- Borgo Pracchiuso
- Borgo Villalta
- Borgonuovo I
- Borgonuovo II
- Casali Osellin
- Cascina Mauroner
- Chiavris
- Cormôr Alto
- Cormôr Basso
- Cussignacco
- Godia
- Il Sole
- La Buse dai Veris
- Laipacco
- Molin Nuovo
- Paderno
- Paparotti
- Resistenza
- Riccardo di Giusto
- Rizzi
- San Bernardo
- San Domenico
- San Gottardo
- Sant'Osvaldo
- Sant'Ulderico
- Vât
List of streets in Udine
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
A
- Autostazione di Udine
(bus_stop) C
- Cavalcavia Sandro Pertini
(secondary) - Cavalcavia Santi Ermacora e Fortunato
(primary) - Corte Giacomelli
(footway) - Corte Savorgnan
(pedestrian) - Corte Savorgnan
(pedestrian) E
- Esposizione Gabry's Car
(service) G
- Galleria Astoria
(pedestrian) - Galleria Bardelli
(footway) - Galleria Fattori
(pedestrian) - galleria San Francesco
(pedestrian) L
- Largo Carlo Melzi
(pedestrian) - Largo degli Internati
(service) - Largo dei Cappuccini
- Largo dei Pecile
- Largo del Teatro
- Largo delle Grazie
- Largo Goldoni
- Largo Ospedale Vecchio
- Largo Prospero Antonini
(service) - Largo Val Canale
- Largo Valcalda
- Lungoroggia Alessandro Vigevani
(footway) P
- Parcheggio corriere DHL
(service) - Parcheggio Marker Verde
(service) - Parcheggio Messaggero Veneto
(service) - Parco urbano "Ardito Desio"
(pedestrian) - Passaggio Riedo Puppo
(path) - passaggio Torquato Taramelli
(footway) - Piazza Belloni
(footway) - Piazza Bolzano
(service) - Piazza Chiavris
(primary) - Piazza del Duomo
- Piazza del Patriarcato
(tertiary) - Piazza della Libertà
(pedestrian) - Piazza della Repubblica
(secondary) - Piazza Giacomo Matteotti
(pedestrian) - Piazza Giovanni XXIII
(tertiary) - Piazza Girolamo Venerio
- Piazza Giuseppe Garibaldi
(tertiary) - Piazza Guglielmo Marconi
- Piazza I Maggio
(tertiary) - Piazza Libia
- Piazza Medaglie d'Oro
(tertiary) - Piazza Paderno
- Piazza Polonia
(service) - Piazza Primo Maggio
(service) - Piazza Rizzi
- Piazza San Cristoforo
- Piazza XX Settembre 1870
- Piazzale 11 febbraio 1945
(tertiary) - Piazzale 26 luglio 1866
(primary) - Piazzale Aldo Moro
(primary) - Piazzale Aldo Zamorani
(tertiary) - Piazzale Alice Dreossi
(secondary) - Piazzale Angelo Meriggi
(tertiary) - Piazzale Azzo Varisco
(secondary) - Piazzale Berengario I
(service) - Piazzale Camposanto
- Piazzale Carlo Sgorlon
(secondary) - Piazzale Carnia
- Piazzale Daniele Sipione
(secondary) - Piazzale del Commercio
(secondary) - Piazzale del Volontariato
(tertiary) - Piazzale dell'Academiuta di lenga furlana
(primary) - Piazzale dell'Agricoltura
- Piazzale dell'Industria
(secondary) - Piazzale dell'Innovazione Tecnologica
(primary) - Piazzale Don Emilio de Roja
(secondary) - Piazzale Donatori di Sangue
(primary) - Piazzale Dora Bassi
(secondary) - Piazzale Dora Bassi
(secondary) - Piazzale Emanuele Chiavola
(secondary) - Piazzale Falcone, Borsellino e vittime della mafia
(tertiary) - Piazzale Fred Pittino
(tertiary) - Piazzale Gabriele D'Annunzio
(primary) - Piazzale Gabriele D'Annunzio
(secondary) - Piazzale Geda Iacolutti
(secondary) - Piazzale Gina Marpillero
- Piazzale Gio Batta Cavedalis
- Piazzale Gio Batta Cella
(primary) - Piazzale Giorgio Antonio Feruglio
(secondary) - Piazzale Giovanni Battista Berghinz
(tertiary) - Piazzale Giovanni Battista Cavalcaselle
(tertiary) - Piazzale Giovanni Falcone, Paolo Borsellino e vittime della mafia
(tertiary) - Piazzale Giovanni Faleschini
(secondary) - Piazzale Giuseppe Zamberletti
(primary) - Piazzale Guglielmo Oberdan
(primary) - Piazzale Luigi e Andreina Ciceri
(secondary) - Piazzale Marco Davanzo
(secondary) - Piazzale Maria Candusso
(tertiary) - Piazzale Mario Toros
(primary) - Piazzale Massimiliano Kolbe
(pedestrian) - Piazzale Norma Cossetto
(tertiary) - Piazzale Osoppo
(primary) - Piazzale Padre Cesario da Rovigo
(service) - Piazzale Paolo Diacono
(primary) - Piazzale Renato del Din
(primary) - Piazzale Repubblica Argentina
- Piazzale Rita Levi Montalcini
(tertiary)
Places
Cities
- Udine
Villages
- Beivârs
- Cormôr Alto
- Cormôr Basso
- Cussignacco
- Godia
- Laipacco
- Paderno
- Paparotti
- Rizzi
Hamlets
- Baldasseria Alta
- Baldasseria Bassa
- Baldasseria Media
- Borgonuovo I
- Borgonuovo II
- Casali Osellin
- La Buse dai Veris
- Molin Nuovo
- San Bernardo
- San Marco
- Sant'Osvaldo
- Sant'Ulderico
- Villaggio del Sole
Localities
- Cascina Mauroner
- Vât
Suburbs
- Partidor
- Riccardo di Giusto
- Villaggio Resistenza