Home » Piemont » Metropolitan City of Turin » Turin » Circoscrizione 2

Circoscrizione 2 (Turin) Street Guide and Map

List of streets in Circoscrizione 2

Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
  • C

  • Corso Adriatico
    tertiary
  • Corso Caio Plinio
  • Corso canonico Giuseppe Allamano
    secondary
  • Corso Carlo e Nello Rosselli
    tertiary
  • Corso Cesare Correnti
  • Corso Cosenza
    primary
  • Corso Enrico Tazzoli
  • Corso Eusebio Giambone
    primary
  • Corso Gaetano Salvemini
  • Corso Galileo Ferraris
    secondary
  • Corso Giambone
  • Corso Giovanni Agnelli
    primary
  • Corso Lepanto
  • Corso Luigi Settembrini
    secondary
  • Corso Monte Lungo
  • Corso Orbassano
    primary
  • Corso Piero Maroncelli
    secondary
  • Corso Quattro Novembre
  • Corso Sebastopoli
    footway
  • Corso Siracusa
    primary
  • Corso Traiano
  • Corso Trapani
    primary
  • Corso Unione Sovietica
    primary
  • Corso Unione Sovietica 612
  • L

  • Largo Orbassano
  • Largo Tirreno
  • P

  • Parco Rignon
    pedestrian
  • Piazza Basilicata
  • Piazza Bruno Caccia
  • Piazza Carlo Montanari
  • Piazza Dante Livio Bianco
    pedestrian
  • Piazza Giovanni Ventitreesimo
    pedestrian
  • Piazza Omero
    secondary
  • Piazza Pitagora
  • Piazza Riccardo Cattaneo
  • Piazza Santa Rita da Cascia
  • Piazzale Caio Mario
    primary
  • Piazzale Costantino Il Grande
    secondary
  • Piazzale Grande Torino
    pedestrian
  • Piazzale Pola
  • Piazzale San Gabriele di Gorizia
  • Piazzetta della Chiesa
  • Piazzetta Luciano Jona
  • S

  • Strada 1
    service
  • Strada 10
    service
  • Strada 11
    service
  • Strada 12
    service
  • Strada 13
    service
  • Strada 14
    service
  • Strada 15
    service
  • Strada 16
    service
  • Strada 18
    service
  • Strada 3
    service
  • Strada 4
    service
  • Strada 5
    service
  • Strada 6
    service
  • Strada 7
    service
  • Strada 8
    service
  • Strada 9
    service
  • Strada Basse del Lingotto
  • Strada Castello di Mirafiori
  • Strada Comunale del Portone
  • Strada Comunale di Mirafiori
  • Strada Decima
  • Strada del Barocchio
  • Strada del Drosso
    tertiary
  • Strada del Portone
  • Strada della Manta
  • Strada delle Cacce
  • Strada Torino
    primary
  • V

  • Via Achille Grandi
  • Via Ada Negri
  • Via Agostino Bertani
  • Via Alessandro Fleming
  • Via Alessandro Pernati di Momo
    service
  • Via Alfiano
  • Via Alfonso Balzico
  • Via Alfonso Ogliaro
  • Via Amalia Guglielminetti
  • Via Amedeo Modigliani
  • Via Amedeo Ugolini
  • Via Angelo Brofferio
  • Via Angelo Fortunato Formiggini
  • Via Angelo Scarsellini
  • Via Annie Vivanti
  • Via Anselmo Poma
  • Via Arbe
  • Via Aristide Faccioli
  • Via Arturo Farinelli
  • Via Attilio Agricola
  • Via Augustin-Louis Cauchy
    footway
  • Via Augusto Nomis Di Cossilla
  • Via Bainsizza
  • Via Baltimora
  • Via Barletta
  • Via Barnaba Panizza
  • Via Bassano
  • Via Battista Pininfarina
  • Via Bene Vagienna
  • Via Bernardo De Canal
  • Via Bertani
  • Via Bistagno
  • Via Bordighera
  • Via Boston
  • Via Buenos Aires
  • Via Buriasco
  • Via Camillo Guidi
  • Via Camillo Riccio
  • Via Candiolo
  • Via Caprera
  • Via Carlo Abarth
  • Via Carlo Alfonso Nallino
  • Via Carlo Casalegno
  • Via Carlo Castelnuovo delle Lanze
  • Via Carlo Del Prete
  • Via Carlo Pinchia
  • Via Carlo Pisacane
  • Via Carnia
  • Via Castagnevizza
  • Via Castelgomberto
  • Via Celeste Negarville
  • Via Cesare Battisti
  • Via Cesare Pavese
  • Via Cherso
  • Via Cimabue
  • Via Coni Zugna
  • Via Cormons
  • Via Domenico Coggiola
  • Via Domenico e Gerolamo Induno
  • Via Domenico Guidobono
  • Via Domenico Millelire
  • Via Don Bartolomeo Grazioli
  • Via Don Giovanni Grioli
  • Via Duino
  • Via Edoardo Rubino
  • Via Elba
  • Via Eleonora d'Arborea
  • Via Emanuele Artom
    tertiary
  • Via Enrico Dandolo
  • Via Enrico Koelliker
  • Via Ettore Fieramosca
  • Via Fatebenefratelli
  • Via Felice Briccarello
  • Via Felice Rignon
  • Via Filadelfia
    service
  • Via Filippo Acciarini
  • Via Forno Canavese
  • Via Francesca Saveria Cabrini
  • Via Francesco Baracca
  • Via Francesco Demargherita
  • Via Francesco Gonin
  • Via Francesco Rismondo
  • Via Francesco Saverio Nitti
  • Via Francesco Valentino
  • Via Fratelli Carando
  • Via Fratelli De Maistre
  • Via Fratelli Garrone
    service
  • Via Frinco
  • Via Front
  • Via Fulvio Croce
  • Via Gallarate
  • Via Gamalero
  • Via Gaspero Barbera
  • Via Giacomo Balla
  • Via Giacomo Dina
  • Via Gian Carlo Anselmetti
  • Via Gian Giacomo Planteri
  • Via Gioacchino Quarello
  • Via Giorgio Bellono
  • Via Giosuè Carducci
  • Via Giovanni Battista e Carlo Felice Biscarra
  • Via Giovanni Bovetti
  • Via Giovanni Bovio
  • Via Giovanni Chevalley
  • Via Giovanni Emanuel
  • Via Giovanni Palatucci
  • Via Giovanni Roveda
  • Via Giovanni Verga
  • Via Giovanni Zambelli
  • Via Giuseppe Ciotta
  • Via Giuseppe Grosso
  • Via Giuseppe Rigola
  • Via Giuseppe Romita
  • Via Giuseppe Vernazza
  • Via Giuseppe Vicarelli
  • Via Gorizia
    footway
  • Via Gradisca
  • Via Graglia
  • Via Guido Fubini
    footway
  • Via Guido Reni
  • Via Ignazio Collino
  • Via Ignazio Isler
  • Via Imperia
  • Via Ingria
  • Via Isolabella
  • Via Lagnasco
  • Via Lamberto De Bernardi
  • Via Lanusei
  • Via Leopoldo Lanfranco
  • Via Lesegno

Places

Localities

  • Gerbido (Torino)

Suburbs

  • Mirafiori Nord
  • Mirafiori Sud
  • Santa Rita

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level10
BoundaryAdministrative
nameCircoscrizione 2
typeBoundary