Home » Apulia » Metropolitan City of Bari » Bari » Municipio 2

Street Directory of Municipio 2, Bari

List of streets in Municipio 2

Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
  • 1

  • 1° Privata De Angelis
  • A

  • Anas
    service
  • Angiulli
    service
  • Atrio Coperto Politecnico
    footway
  • Autoparco Provinciale Croce Rossa Italiana - BARI
    service
  • C

  • Complanare Est
    secondary
  • Consegna Merci
    service
  • Corso Alcide De Gasperi
    tertiary
  • Corso Benedetto Croce
  • L

  • Largo 2 Giugno
    tertiary
  • Largo Abbazia Santa Scolastica
    tertiary
  • Largo Don Franco Ricci
  • Largo Leonardo Lorusso
    pedestrian
  • Largo Sorrentino
    pedestrian
  • Lavaggio
    service
  • Ludoteca
    footway
  • M

  • McDrive
    service
  • P

  • Parcheggio
    service
  • Parcheggio - Politecnico di Bari
    service
  • Parcheggio Coop
    service
  • Percorso all'aperto Museo di Scienze della Terra Di Bari
    footway
  • Peugeot - Martino
    service
  • Piazza Giulio Cesare
    tertiary
  • Piazza Giulio Cesare 11
    footway
  • Piazzale Mater Ecclesiae
  • Piazzetta dei Papi
  • Ponte 20 Settembre
    secondary
  • Ponte Padre Pio
    secondary
  • Pronto soccorso
    service
  • Q

  • Q8
    service
  • S

  • Saverio La Sorsa
  • Segreteria Studenti - Politecnico di Bari
    footway
  • Showville
    service
  • Sottopasso Giallo
    footway
  • Sottopasso Rosso
    footway
  • Sottopasso Verde
    footway
  • Sottovia Giuseppe Filippo
    secondary
  • Sottovia Quintino Sella
    tertiary
  • Sottovia Santa Fara
    primary
  • Strada Borrelli
    service
  • Strada Calvani
  • Strada Giosuè Carducci
  • Strada Lonigro
  • Strada Pezze del Sole
  • Strada Privata Albergo Tratto Primo
    service
  • Strada Privata Albergo Tratto Secondo
    service
  • Strada San Giorgio Martire
    secondary
  • Strada Santa Candida
    service
  • Strada Santa Caterina
  • Strada Scanzano
  • Strada Statale Bari - Gioia del Colle
    secondary
  • Strada Stoppelli
    service
  • Strada Torre Tresca
  • Strada Vassallo
  • Strada vicinale San Giorgio Martire
    service
  • Stradella Barone
  • Stradella Cannaruto
  • Stradella del Caffe'
  • Stradella Massimi
  • Stradella Petrera
  • T

  • Traversa Via Martiri delle Foibe
  • V

  • Via Adige
  • Via Adolfo Omodeo
    secondary
  • Via Alberotanza
  • Via Albert Einstein
  • Via Amendola
  • Via Andrea Angiulli
  • Via Andrea Gabrieli
  • Via Andrea Matteo Acquaviva
  • Via Angelico Tosti-Cardarelli
  • Via Angelo Bassi
  • Via Angelo Bertolini
  • Via Antonio De Ferraris
  • Via Antonio De Viti De Marco
  • Via Antonio Lucarelli
    tertiary
  • Via Arcidiacono Giovanni
  • Via Armando Favia
  • Via Aurelio Carrante
  • Via Bartolo Longo
  • Via Benedetto Lorusso
  • Via Bona Sforza
  • Via Brennero
  • Via Bruno Zaccaro
  • Via Buccari
  • Via Caduti del lavoro
  • Via Camillo Rosalba
    tertiary
  • Via Cancello Rotto
  • Via Cardinale Ciasca
  • Via Cardinale Marcello Mimmi
  • Via Carlo Borsani
  • Via Carlo Collodi
  • Via Carlo Maranelli
  • Via Carnia
  • Via Cesare Diomede Fresa
  • Via Che Guevara
  • Via Conte Giusso
  • Via Daniele Petrera
  • Via della Costituente
    tertiary
  • Via della Resistenza
    tertiary
  • Via Demetrio Marin
  • Via Divisione Paracadutisti Folgore
  • Via Domenico Mandragora
  • Via Domenico Morea
  • Via Don Luigi Guanella
  • Via Donato Gargasole
  • Via Donato Jaja
  • Via Edmondo Caccuri
  • Via Edoardo Orabona
  • Via Effrem Datto
  • Via Enrico Pappacena
  • Via Enrico Pessina
  • Via Ettore Carafa
  • Via Fabrizio Veniero
  • Via Federico Vecchio
  • Via Filippo Turati
    service
  • Via Foggia
  • Via Francesco Campione
  • Via Franco Sorrentino
  • Via Gaetano Devitofrancesco
  • Via Gaetano Salvemini
  • Via Gaetano Santomauro
  • Via Generale Bonomo
    tertiary
  • Via Generale Nicola Bellomo
    primary
  • Via Gennaro Guevara
  • Via Giacomo Tauro
  • Via Giannini
  • Via Gioacchino Toma
  • Via Giovanni Amendola
    secondary
  • Via Giovanni Colella
  • Via Giovanni Laterza
  • Via Giovanni Modugno
  • Via Giulio Petroni
    tertiary
  • Via Giuseppe Albanese
  • Via Giuseppe Bottalico
  • Via Giuseppe Capruzzi
    secondary
  • Via Giuseppe Colapietro
  • Via Giuseppe del Drago
  • Via Giuseppe Fanelli
    secondary
  • Via Giuseppe Maria Giovene
  • Via Giuseppe Palmieri
  • Via Giuseppe Pavoncelli
  • Via Giuseppe Pellegrini
  • Via Giuseppe Petraglione
  • Via Giuseppe Pisanelli
  • Via Giuseppe Sangiorgi
    secondary
  • Via Giuseppe Saverio Poli
  • Via Giuseppe Solarino
    secondary
  • Via Giuseppe Tatarella - Asse Nord-Sud
    secondary
  • Via Giuseppe Zanardelli
  • Via Giuseppe Zuccaro
  • Via Giustino Fortunato
  • Via Grimoaldo degli Alfaraniti
  • Via Guido De Ruggiero
  • Via Guido Dorso
  • Via Ignazio Lojacono
  • Via Isonzo
  • Via Jan Palach
  • Via Junipero Serra
  • Via Lecce
  • Via Leonardo Mastrandrea
  • Via Leonida Bissolati
  • Via Lorenzo D'Agostino
  • Via Luca De Samuele Cagnazzi
  • Via Lucera
  • Via Luigi Einaudi
    tertiary
  • Via Luigi Luzzatti
  • Via Luigi Martino
  • Via Luigi Milella
  • Via Luigi Pinto
  • Via Luigi Ricchioni
  • Via Maggiore Francesco Baracca
  • Via Manfredi Azzarita
  • Via Marco Partipilo
  • Via Mario Adamo
    pedestrian
  • Via Martin Luther King
  • Via Martino Cassano
  • Via Martiri d'Avola
  • Via Martiri delle Foibe
  • Via Matera
  • Via Mauro Amoruso
  • Via Michele Mitolo
    tertiary
  • Via Monfalcone
  • Via monsignor Enrico Nicodemo
  • Via Monte Grappa
  • Via Monte Nevoso
  • Via Monte San Michele
  • Via Montello
  • Via Napoleone Colajanni
  • Via Niceforo
  • Via Nicola De Gemmis
  • Via Nicola Garrone
  • Via Nicola Pende
  • Via Nicola Ruffo
  • Via Nicola Tridente
  • Via Orazio Comes
  • Via Orazio Flacco - Stradella Calvani
  • Via Orfeo Mazzitelli
  • Via Osvaldo Marzano
  • Via Ottavio Tupputi
  • Via Padre Mario Labarbuta

  OSM Tags

Boundary tags
Admin. level10
BoundaryAdministrative
nameMunicipio 2
typeBoundary
wikidataQ61500535